3-bedroom apartment of 79 m² in a luxury complex in the centre of Kyrenia

3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 1
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 2
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 3
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 4
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 5
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 6
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 7
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 8
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 79 м² в элитном комплексе в центре Кирении - фото № 9
0 из 0
£260,400
£3,297 /m2
Kyrenia / Kyrenia
ID1868
2 km from the sea
New
Ready
Total area:
79м2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
60% — down payment
40% — interest-free installment plan for 84 months

A 3-bedroom apartment of 79 m² in a luxury complex in the centre of Kyrenia. The complex is located in a very beautiful location with stunning views of the Mediterranean Sea and the Besparmak Mountains. The location is excellent, just a minute walk from the main road linking Kyrenia and Nicosia. Stylish architectural design. High quality building and finish materials. Improved area with swimming pools and playground. Nearby there is all the infrastructure that is necessary for living and recreation. Perfect for permanent residence or holiday.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment £156,240
0% installment £104,160
Term 84 months
Monthly payment £1,240 / month
Features
  • Spacious living room with balcony
  • Kitchen with high quality fitted furniture
  • Two bedrooms with fitted wardrobes
  • Fully fitted bathroom
  • Ceramic Tile Flooring
  • Panoramic double glazed windows
  • High quality ceramic tiles on floor and walls in bathroom
  • Kindergarten
  • Security system with video surveillance
  • Basketball court
  • Cafe
  • Shop
Location
Most popular beaches nearby: Escape Beach, Ambiance Beach, Denizkizı Beach