2-bedroom apartment 90m2 with roof terrace 90m2

3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 1
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 2
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 3
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 4
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 5
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 6
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 7
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 8
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 9
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 10
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 11
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 12
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 13
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 14
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 15
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 16
0 из 0
3-комнатные апартаменты 90м2 с террасой на крыше 90м2 - фото № 17
0 из 0
325,526 $
3,617 $ /m2
Kyrenia / Bellapais
ID2997
1600 to the sea
Ready
Furnished
Total area:
90м2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Purchase conditions:
100% upon signing
sales agreement

In the town of Bellapais there is a wonderful 2-bedroom apartment of 90 m2, fully furnished with all necessary furniture and household appliances. Spacious and bright living room with large panoramic windows, kitchen done in gray tones and equipped with an electric stove, kettle, oven, microwave and refrigerator. The bedrooms are also spacious and bright. One of them is equipped with a double bed, and the other with a single bed and a small make-up area. 

Features
  • Spacious living room
  • Air conditioners
  • Laminate flooring in the living room
  • Kitchen with high quality built-in furniture
  • Two bedrooms with built-in wardrobes
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • High quality ceramic tiles on the floors and walls in the bathrooms
  • Panoramic windows with double glazing
  • Street lighting
  • Boiler
  • Internet and television
  • Car parking
Location
The most popular beaches are nearby: Lords palace, Oscar Resert, Cratos, Diana beach, Shayna beach, Cornaro beach, Acapulco Resort
The sandy equipped beach is 2.5 kilometers away
7 minutes to the hotel complex "Cratos 5*" (Water park, beaches, SPA, restaurants, casinos)
Cafes and restaurants within walking distance
School, pharmacy, supermarket, post office, police within a radius of 1 kilometer
15 minutes drive to Korenium Golf Club (Golf, tennis, restaurant)