Apartment 3 + 1 (147 m²) with a terrace in a new complex near the sandy beach

Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 1
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 2
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 3
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 4
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 5
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 6
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 7
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 8
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 9
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 10
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 11
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 12
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 13
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 14
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 15
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 16
0 из 0
Квартира 3+1(147 м²) с террасой в новом комплексе у песчаного пляжа  - фото № 17
0 из 0
£411,600
£2,800 /m2
Famagusta / Tatlisu
ID2654
180 meters to the sea
August 2025
Total area:
147м2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
35% down payment
65% installment to the keys.

Four-room apartment of 147 m² with a terrace of 20 m² in a new complex in Tatlysu on the seashore.Tatlysu is spread over 66 square kilometers of agricultural land and occupies both mountainous and coastal areas. The coastal zone of the region to this day remains defiantly beautiful and unspoiled buildings. Untouched corners of nature and simply breathtaking landscapes will not leave anyone indifferent, The Tatlysu settlement itself is a small village with houses built in the traditional style. For residents and tourists, there is all the necessary infrastructure here: a hospital, post office, municipality, police, state. a school, a fire department, as well as common areas such as parks, shops, a wide variety of restaurants and bars, etc.
The new residential complex will be built in August 2025. The complex will have apartments of different formats and layouts. Indoor and outdoor swimming pool, bike paths, spa, gym, restaurant, landscaping. The highlight of the project will be that the complex is located very close to two sandy bays. They will essentially be private beaches.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment 143010
Installment 0% 265590
Term 24 months
Payment 11066 month
Features
  • Spacious living room with large terrace
  • Floor covering in the living room with ceramic tiles