3-bedroom apartment 150 m² with roof terrace 60 m²

4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 1
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 2
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 3
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 4
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 5
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 6
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 7
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 8
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 9
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 10
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 11
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 12
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 13
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 14
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 15
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 16
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 17
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 18
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 19
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 20
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 21
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 22
0 из 0
4-комнатные апартаменты 150 м² с террасой на крыше 60 м² - фото № 23
0 из 0
£239,900
£218,000
£1,454 /m2
Famagusta / Yenibogazici
ID3068
1 km from the seа
May 2025
Total area:
150м2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
100% upon signing
sales agreement

3-bedroom apartment of 150 m² with a roof terrace of 60 m². The apartments include a spacious living room , a kitchen with high quality built-in furniture, three bedrooms with fitted wardrobes and fully equipped bathrooms. The main bedroom has a private bathroom. High-quality ceramic tiles are laid on the floors and walls of the bathrooms. Panoramic double-glazed windows and glass railings on the balconies create an atmosphere of space and light.

On the roof there is a large terrace of 41 m², ideal for relaxation and entertainment. The complex includes a SPA center, sauna, restaurant, gym, shops and sports grounds. For children there is a children's pool and a children's club. The complex also features large swimming pools, parkland and a botanical garden, while a picnic area allows you to enjoy time outdoors.

Features
  • Spacious living room with a large balcony
  • Kitchen with high quality built-in furniture
  • Three bedrooms with built-in closets
  • Two fully equipped bathrooms
  • Infrastructure for the installation of air conditioning
  • Central satellite system
  • High quality ceramic tiles on the floor and walls in the bathrooms
  • Warm floor
  • Panoramic double glazed windows
  • Glass railings on balconies
  • Electronic Water Pressure Control System for Faucets
  • Water storage tank
  • Parking Lot