Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse with private rooftop terrace and sea & mountain views (Lapta Sel B9)

Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 1
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 2
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 3
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 4
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 5
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 6
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 7
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 8
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 9
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 10
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 11
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 12
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 13
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 14
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 15
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 16
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 17
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 18
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 19
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 20
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 21
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 22
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 23
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 24
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 25
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 26
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 27
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 28
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 29
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 30
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 31
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 32
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 33
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 34
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 35
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 36
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 37
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 38
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 39
0 из 0
Роскошный 3-х комнатный Пентхаус со своей Террасой на крыше и с видом на Море и Горы (Lapta Sel B9) - фото № 40
0 из 0
£68
Kyrenia
ID80
New

Cozy 2-bedroom apartment located just 5 minutes from the beach. The complex is situated in the center of Alsancak, close to all necessary infrastructure. It features a private, landscaped area and offers beautiful views of the sea and mountains. Inside, everything is provided for a comfortable and relaxing stay.

Price on request
The plot is located in Chatalkoye, close to bars, restaurants, shops. Has a beautiful view of the mountains. Just 10 minutes from the center of Kyrenia, the castle and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. A great place to build a house.
Kyrenia
ID288
£119,000
Studio 37 m² with a garden and a 12 m² terrace, 200 meters from the sea!
Kyrenia
ID2921
Bedrooms: 1
37 м2
200 meters to the sea
£249,900
£215,000
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment of 105m² in a beautiful complex
Kyrenia
ID3200
Bedrooms: 2
105 м2
950 metro to the sea
Price on request
The plot is located near Alsancak and near the beach of Escape. It has all the necessary infrastructure - water, electricity, telephone and road. It is located near the sea and has wonderful views of the sea and mountains.
Kyrenia
ID202
rented out
£249,900
£65
Cozy apartments in a quiet complex with mountain views
Kyrenia
ID2688
800 meters to the sea
£249,900
£160,000
2-bedroom apartment, 79 m², with a balcony, 550 metres from the sea
Famagusta
ID3517
Bedrooms: 2
79 м2
550 meters to the sea
£249,900
£183,750
2-bedroom apartment 81m2
Famagusta
ID2948
Bedrooms: 2
81 м2
1100 meters to the sea
Price on request
This plot is located in Bahceli and has a beautiful view of the sea and mountains.
Kyrenia
ID226
£249,900
£127,500
Studio 45 m² in a luxury complex close to the beach
Famagusta
ID2311
45 м2
500 meters to the sea
£249,900
£216,000
1-bedroom apartment, 90 m², with a terrace just 100 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID3296
Bedrooms: 1
90 м2
100 meters to the sea
£249,900
£368,000
2-bedroom bungalow 105m2 with terrace 90m2
Famagusta
ID2943
Bedrooms: 2
105 м2
1100 meters to the sea
£249,900
£176,000
Apartment 1 + 1 (61 m²) with a front garden and a terrace 800 meters from the sea
Famagusta
ID2460
Bedrooms: 1
81 м2
800 meters from the sea
£249,900
£108,000
Studio, 46 m², fully furnished and equipped
Famagusta
ID3266
46 м2
300 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£249,900
£214,000
1-bedroom apartment of 65 m² with a 13 m² terrace just 50 meters from the sea!
Kyrenia
ID3341
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
50 meters from the sea
Price on request
A good plot of land with all the necessary infrastructure. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. A great place to build your house.
Kyrenia
ID275
£249,900
£389,000
4-room villa 160 m² in a beautiful complex in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID2333
Bedrooms: 3
160 м2
1 km to the sea
£249,900
£80,000
3-room apartment 73 m² in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID2515
Bedrooms: 2
73 м2
1800 meters to the sea
£249,900
£329,950
Apartment 3 + 1 (90 m2) in the center of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID2459
Bedrooms: 3
90 м2
1.5 km to the sea
Price on request
The plot is located in a picturesque place in Chatalkoe. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. A great place to build a villa.
Kyrenia
ID289
Price on request
35 bed hotel
Kyrenia
ID668
£249,900
£154,000
2-bedroom apartment 80 m², 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID3358
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
300 m from the sea
£249,900
£122,000
1-bedroom loft apartment, 65 m², with a terrace
Famagusta
ID3047
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
800 meters to the sea.
£249,900
£246,750
2-bedroom villa 96m2 with a terrace of 47m2 and views of the mountains and sea
Famagusta
ID2945
Bedrooms: 2
96 м2
1100 meters to the sea
New
£249,900
£175,000
3-room apartment 80 m² 600 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID1998
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
600 meters from the sea
£146,575
£92,000
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² with an 11 m² terrace in a SPA complex
Famagusta
ID3443
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
1000 metres from the beach
Discount 22 %
Urgent sale
£155,000
£120,000
Studio 35m², 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1825
43 м2
350 metres from the sea
970 meters to the equipped beach
680 meters to supermarket
£155,000
£300,000
Finished duplex apartment 5 + 1 (150 m²) with a private pool on the first line from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2498
Bedrooms: 5
150 м2
100 meters from the sea
£155,000
£229,900
Apartment 2+1 (70m²) with a large terrace and private garden in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2330
Bedrooms: 2
70 м2
625 meters to the sea
£155,000
£145,000
2-bedroom apartment of 57 m², fully furnished and equipped, in a luxury complex in Esentepe.
Kyrenia
ID2362
Bedrooms: 1
57 м2
500 metres from the sea
£109,000
£85,000
Studio 51 m² with 10 m² terrace and design package in SPA complex
Famagusta
ID3376
51 м2
1000 metres from the beach
Submit your application

Other properties in this region

1 /
£85
Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in a new and cozy complex in Alsanjak
Kyrenia
ID857
Bedrooms: 1
950 meters to the sea
£76
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments (Sel 8-5)
Kyrenia
ID2135
New
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C4)
Kyrenia
ID84
New
£76
Cozy 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views in a quiet complex (Lukomorye C4)
Kyrenia
ID73
New
£68
Romantic 2-bedroom apartments with sea view (Dolce Vita 7-6)
Kyrenia
ID87
rented out
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse with private rooftop terrace and stunning sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel A8)
Kyrenia
ID99
New
£76