Luxury 1-bedroom penthouse near the casino with sea view (Sel 2-6)

Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 1
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 2
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 3
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 4
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 5
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 6
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 7
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 8
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 9
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 10
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 11
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 12
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 13
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 14
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 15
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 16
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 17
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 18
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 19
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 20
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 21
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 22
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 23
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 24
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 25
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 26
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 27
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 28
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 29
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 30
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 31
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 32
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 33
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 34
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 35
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 36
0 из 0
Роскошный 2-х комнатный Пентхаус рядом с Казино и видом на море (Sel 2-6) - фото № 37
0 из 0
£60
Kyrenia
ID48
New

Fully furnished 1-bedroom apartment just a 3-minute walk from a sandy beach, located in the Karaoğlanoğlu area. Within walking distance, you’ll find shops, restaurants, cafés, a casino, and several beautifully equipped beaches.

Especially for our guests, for short-term stays, we offer the following free of charge: a baby crib, a child car seat, and as a bonus — one complimentary cleaning during your stay!

In case of any technical issues during your stay, our Russian-speaking maintenance team will resolve them as quickly as possible (Monday–Friday, 9:00–18:00).

Our main goal is to make your holiday in Northern Cyprus as comfortable and unforgettable as possible!

1 /
£114,400
One-bedroom apartment 61 m² in a new complex 150 meters from the beach
Guzelyurt
ID2576
Bedrooms: 1
61 м2
150 meters to the sea
£165,000
£138,000
Fully furnished 3-room penthouse 61 m² with a 44 m² rooftop terrace
Kyrenia
ID3458
Bedrooms: 2
61 м2
2 km from the sea
Urgent sale!
£195,000
£165,000
Studio penthouse 47 m² with a 33 m² rooftop terrace and design package in a beautiful complex in Karsiyaka
Kyrenia
ID3490
47,8 м2
600 meters to the sea
Price on request
The plot is located in Alsancak. Has a beautiful view of the sea and mountains.
Kyrenia
ID201
£195,000
£265,000
Apartment Duplex 2+2 (148 m²) 600 meters from the sea
Famagusta
ID2634
Bedrooms: 2
148 м2
600 meters from the sea
£195,000
£79,000
Fully furnished 34 m² studio 100 meters from a sandy beach
Famagusta
ID3194
34.9 м2
100 meters from the sea
£195,000
£246,000
2-bedroom apartment 90m2 with roof terrace 90m2
Kyrenia
ID2997
Bedrooms: 2
90 м2
1600 to the sea
£195,000
£106,995
1-bedroom apartment 82m2 with a garden on the first coastline
Guzelyurt
ID2941
Bedrooms: 1
62,4 м2
50 meters from the sea
£160,000
£100,000
1-bedroom apartment, 65 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3240
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
650 metres from the beach
£350,000
£292,000
2-bedroom penthouse, 88 m², with a rooftop terrace of 87 m² and sea view
Kyrenia
ID2825
Bedrooms: 2
88 м2
180 meters to the sea
Private pool on the upper terrace
The total area is 165 m2
Price on request
A large plot of land in the village of Arapka with a beautiful view of the mountains. The road, electricity and water are supplied.
Kyrenia
ID250
£350,000
£180,000
Three-room apartment of 110 m² with a terrace of 115 m² in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2611
Bedrooms: 2
110 м2
770 meters to the sea
£350,000
£479,000
5-bedroom villa 270m2 in the mountains
Kyrenia
ID2962
Bedrooms: 5
270 м2
1400 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£350,000
£180,000
2-bedroom apartments 79 m² in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID3492
Bedrooms: 2
79.5 м2
2500m to the sea
£350,000
£122,000
One-bedroom apartment 45m² in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2586
Bedrooms: 1
45 м2
1900 meters to the sea
£350,000
£85
Luxurious 1-bedroom apartment in a new and cozy complex in Alsanjak
Kyrenia
ID857
Bedrooms: 1
950 meters to the sea
£137,500
£127,000
2-bedroom apartments 86 m² with a 15 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3468
Bedrooms: 2
86 м2
700 metres from the beach
£115,000
£105,000
2-bedroom apartment 77m2
Kyrenia
ID3091
Bedrooms: 2
77 м2
1400 meters to the sea
£115,000
£85,000
Studio 32m² in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2585
Bedrooms: 1
32 м2
1900 meters to the sea
£203,000
£165,000
2-bedroom apartment of 125 m² with a terrace in a luxury complex just 800 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3371
Bedrooms: 2
125 м2
800 meters from the sandy beach
£203,000
£149,950
Studio Penthouse 78 m2 in a beautiful complex 500 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2517
78 м2
500 meters to the sea
£203,000
£159,900
1-bedroom loft penthouse, 49 m², with a balcony, 400 metres from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2560
Bedrooms: 1
49 м2
400 meters to the sea
New
£203,000
£160,000
2-bedroom apartment 69 m² + 12 m² plot of land 10 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2094
Bedrooms: 1
69 м2
900 metres from the sea
£203,000
£199,000
1-bedroom apartment of 53 m² in a cozy and quiet complex by the sea
Kyrenia
ID2266
Bedrooms: 1
53 м2
300 meters to the sea
£203,000
£466,000
Fully furnished 3-bedroom villa of 204 m² with a 70 m² rooftop terrace and a private land plot
Famagusta
ID3395
Bedrooms: 3
204 м2
900 meters to the sea
£203,000
£149,000
Apartment 1 + 1 (67 m²) 800 meters from the sea in Famagusta
Famagusta
ID2448
Bedrooms: 1
67 м2
800 meters from the sandy beach
£203,000
£158,000
1-bedroom apartment, 64 m², with a 30 m² terrace and direct sea views from the bedroom!
Famagusta
ID3516
Bedrooms: 1
64 м2
300 meters from the sea
£203,000
£157,500
Studio 60 m² with a private garden of 10 m² in a new complex with sea and mountain views
Kyrenia
ID2508
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
1200 meters to the sea
New
Discount 22 %
Exclusive right to sell
£640,900
£499,000
3-bedroom villa 212 m² with its own plot of land 300 meters from the sandy beach
Kyrenia
ID1870
Bedrooms: 3
212 м2
300 meters from the sea
£640,900
£112,000
1-bedroom apartment 69 m² with a 12 m² garden in Tatlısu
Kyrenia
ID3523

1 /
£80
Comfortable apartments in a cozy complex at the foot of the mountains
Kyrenia
ID2768
900 meters to the sea
Комплекс Sаviyor 2
rented out
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments (Sel 6-5)
Kyrenia
ID101
£65
Three-room apartment in a cozy complex near a mountain ridge
Kyrenia
ID2795
Bedrooms: 2
900 meters to the sea
Complex Seviyor 2
Apartment V-3
rented out
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with mountain views (Sky Blue B5)
Kyrenia
ID82
New
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse with a private rooftop terrace and stunning sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C7)
Kyrenia
ID95
£67
Cozy two-bedroom apartment within walking distance to the beach
Kyrenia
ID773
Bedrooms: 2
800 meters to the sea
New
£67
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel B5)
Kyrenia
ID85
Bedrooms: 2
500 meters to the sea
New
£64
Cozy 1-bedroom penthouse with rooftop terrace in a quiet complex (Lukomorye B6)
Kyrenia
ID100
New
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C4)
Kyrenia
ID84
New
£68
Luxury 3-room penthouse with a private rooftop terrace and stunning sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C8)