Участок земли в Лапте с красивым видом на море и горы. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID535

1 /
£99,000
Studio 45m2 near the sea
Kyrenia
ID2959
45 м2
200 meters from the sea
Price on request
Plot in Alsancak, on the beach. There is a building permit for the hotel. Close to bars, restaurants, shops. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. There is also access to electricity, water and road connections. It's fantastic
Kyrenia
ID194
£460,000
Townhouse 111 m² with large terrace 5 minutes from the sea in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2373
Bedrooms: 2
111 м2
200 meters to the sea
£180,000
£125,000
2-bedroom apartment, 86 m², fully furnished and equipped with appliances
Famagusta
ID3244
Bedrooms: 2
86.5 м2
380 meters to the sea
sea view
£140,000
£92,000
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² with a 16 m² terrace
Famagusta
ID3459
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
700 meters to the sea
New
£140,000
£67
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel B5)
Kyrenia
ID85
Bedrooms: 2
500 meters to the sea
Exclusive right to sell
£140,000
£130,000
Studio 54 m² the best offer for investors: Guaranteed income on resale 50% of the money invested plus 25 years of guaranteed income from renting an apartment in a super resort!
Famagusta
ID2421
Bedrooms: 1
54.5 м2
750 meters to the sea
£140,000
£150,000
1-bedroom apartment, 64 m², with a 19 m² balcony, located 450 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2477
Bedrooms: 1
64 м2
450 meters to the sea
£140,000
£395,000
Townhouse 2+2 (185 m²) 600 meters from the sea
Famagusta
ID2635
Bedrooms: 2
185 м2
600 meters from the sea
Price on request
This site is located in Alsancak, close to bars, restaurants, shops and the beach. With fantastic sea views. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia, the castle and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. Recommended for viewing
Kyrenia
ID200
£185,000
£163,000
1-bedroom apartment loft 66m2
Famagusta
ID3138
Bedrooms: 1
66 м2
250 meters to the sea
£185,000
£173,750
One-bedroom apartment 46 m2 with a terrace and a garden in a luxury complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2751
Bedrooms: 1
46 м2
2800 meters to the sea
£185,000
£271,600
Three-room apartment 97 m² with a terrace of 28 m² in Tatlysu
Kyrenia
ID2653
Bedrooms: 2
97 м2
180 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£185,000
£150,000
3-room apartment 85 m² 700 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1896
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
700 meters from the sea
Price on request
The site is located in one of the best places in Chatalkoy. Villa built here will have a beautiful view of the sea and mountains, the road, water and electricity are summed up.
Kyrenia
ID270
£185,000
£150,000
Three-room apartment 70 m2 with balcony and garden in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID2712
Bedrooms: 2
70 м2
2 km to the sea
Price on request
Shops 22,5 m2 in the Trading Complex "Big Old Bazaar."
Famagusta
ID629
Price on request
Beautiful plot of land in the village of Bellapais with a fantastic view of the sea and the mountains. Ideal place for building a house or a villa. Water, electricity and telephone are connected. Turkish (until 1974) the title of land.
Kyrenia
ID255
£185,000
£81,800
Cozy studio 36 m² in a new complex 150 meters from the beach
Guzelyurt
ID2575
Bedrooms: 1
36 м2
150 meters to the sea
£185,000
£245,000
3-bedroom villa 140 m² with furniture and appliances in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2714
Bedrooms: 3
140 м2
560 meters to the sea
£185,000
£198,000
One-bedroom apartment 86 m² in a luxury complex 2 kilometers from the beach
Famagusta
ID2361
Bedrooms: 1
86 м2
2 kilometers to the beach
£185,000
£145,000
2-bedroom apartment of 57 m², fully furnished and equipped, in a luxury complex in Esentepe.
Kyrenia
ID2362
Bedrooms: 1
57 м2
500 metres from the sea
£185,000
£259,000
2-bedroom apartment 46m2 with balcony 9m2 in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID3018
Bedrooms: 2
73 м2
600 meters to the sea
£185,000
£158,000
1-bedroom loft apartment, 83 m², with a 12 m² terrace
Kyrenia
ID3261
Bedrooms: 1
83 м2
1000 meters to the sea
£185,000
£180,000
2-bedroom apartments 79 m² in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID3492
Bedrooms: 2
79.5 м2
2500m to the sea
£205,000
£179,000
1-bedroom loft penthouse 67 m² with a 37 m² rooftop terrace and a full design package
Kyrenia
ID3470
Bedrooms: 1
67 м2
400 meters to the sea
£205,000
£119,900
2-bedroom apartment of 112 m² with a 26 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3384
Bedrooms: 2
112 м2
1100 metres from the beach
£205,000
£500,000
Three-room villa 122 m² with a roof terrace 41m² in Tatlisu
Kyrenia
ID2645
Bedrooms: 2
122 м2
750 meters to the sea
sea view
Exclusive right to sell
£87,000
£68,000
Studio 47 m² with a 7 m² balcony and full furnishings
Famagusta
ID3465
47 м2
700 meters to the sea
£269,950
£219,000
1-bedroom apartment (40 m2) with private garden in a new complex near the sea
Kyrenia
ID3043

1 /
£156,000
Penthouse 3+1 120 m2 with terrace in the center of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID2305
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
1.5 km from the sea
£148,000
1-bedroom apartment, 100 m², with a 40 m² terrace
Kyrenia
ID3260
Bedrooms: 1
100 м2
1000 meters to the sea
£65,000
1-bedroom apartment 51m2 with balcony
Kyrenia
ID3328
Bedrooms: 1
51 м2
1600 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в очень тихом и спокойном месте Лапты. Отсюда всего 5 минут до пляжа и 15 минут до центра Кирении. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество. Прекрасно подойдет для инвестиции.
Kyrenia
ID502
New
£106,000
1-bedroom apartment 65 m² 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2028
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
1.5 km from the seа
£149,950
Apartment 1 + 1 (50 m²) with a front garden 340 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2559
Bedrooms: 1
50 м2
340 meters to the sea
Price on request
Этот участок находится в Алсанджаке, недалеко от пляжа Эскейп. Близко к магазинам, барам и ресторанам. Всего в 15 минутах от центра Кирении и старой гавани. Имеет прекрасный вид на море и горы. Также есть доступ электричества, воды и подведения дороги.
Kyrenia
ID130
Price on request
This site is located in Chatalkoe, close to bars, restaurants, shops. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia, the castle and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections.
Kyrenia
ID278
£345,000
£305,000
2-bedroom villa 138 m2 with roof terrace
Kyrenia
ID3071
Bedrooms: 2
138 м2
500 m from the sea
£345,000
£134,500
Studio 44 m2 in a new complex in Yeni Boazichi
Famagusta
ID2724
44 м2
1 km from the sea
Price on request
Дом 420 м2 на 4 отдельные квартиры под гостиницу или сдачу в аренду
Kyrenia
ID886
£345,000
£99,000
Studio 50m2 with terrace
Famagusta
ID3045
50 м2
800 meters to the sea.
Price on request
Казино с игровой лицензией и отель в Кирении на Северном Кипре
Kyrenia
ID907
Submit your application
Price on request
Большой участок земли возле Эсентепе, всего 25 минут от Кирении. Отсюда открывается захватывающий дух вид на море и горы. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Подойдет для строительства большого проекта.
Kyrenia
ID501
Price on request
A large plot of land in Alsancak located in a very convenient location, has all the necessary infrastructure. It will be a great place for your home.
Kyrenia
ID247
£345,000
£245,000
Four-room apartment 125 m2 in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2685
Bedrooms: 3
125 м2
1250 meters to the sea
£196,000
£174,000
1-bedroom apartment loft 66m2
Famagusta
ID3139
Bedrooms: 1
66 м2
250 meters to the sea
£196,000
£205,000
1-bedroom penthouse of 60 m² with two terraces in Karşıyaka
Kyrenia
ID2523
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
650 meters to the sea
£196,000
£438,000
2-bedroom apartment 112 m² with a 25 m² terrace in a complex with unique seaside infrastructure
Kyrenia
ID3303
Bedrooms: 2
112 м2
300 meters to the sea
sea view
£136,000
£85,000
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² with a 15 m² terrace
Famagusta
ID3372
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
700 meters to the sea
Discount 37 %
£136,000
£577,550
Four-bedroom villa, 220 m², with a private pool, just 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID1180
Bedrooms: 4
220 м2
2 km from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в Караагач, с красивым видом на море и горы, возле гольф-клуба Корениум, близко к магазинам, барам, ресторанам. Имеется разрешение на строительство. Электричество, вода и дорога не подведены.
Kyrenia
ID466
Price on request
Участок земли, который находится в красивом поселке Доанкой. Подведены вода, электричество и дорога. Всего в 5 минктах от Кирении, с лучшими магазинами, барами и кафе.
Kyrenia
ID315
Price on request
Участок находится в очень удобном месте. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Прекрасно подойдет для строительства дома.
Kyrenia
ID528
£136,000
£211,000
Трехкомнатная квартира 99 м² Duplex в 850 метрах от пляжа "Лонг бич"
Famagusta
ID2391
Bedrooms: 2
99 м2
850 meters to the sea
£550,000
£495,000
Luxury villa 3+1 (220 m2) with a large plot of land and a swimming pool in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID2822
Bedrooms: 3
220 м2
2820 meters to the sea
Gas central heating
Price on request
Plot in Bahceli with beautiful views of the sea and mountains. Electricity is supplied.
Kyrenia
ID228
Price on request
Plot in Arapkoe with fantastic views of the sea and mountains. The road, water, electricity, telephone are connected. A great investment!
Kyrenia
ID253
£399,000
£359,000
3-bedroom villa 120 m² with private pool and sea view!
Kyrenia
ID3411
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
550 meters to the sea
£399,000
£123,000
3-bedroom apartment 112 m² with a 15 m² terrace just 450 meters from the sea