Этот участок земли находится возле самого моря в районе Эсентепе, возле гольф-клуба Корениум и всего в 15 минутах езды от Кирении. Прекрасное место для строительства вашего дома!

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID355

New
Discount 22 %
Exclusive right to sell
£640,900
£499,000
3-bedroom villa 212 m² with its own plot of land 300 meters from the sandy beach
Kyrenia
ID1870
Bedrooms: 3
212 м2
300 meters from the sea
New
£640,900
£690,000
5-room villa 306 m² with a swimming pool 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2215
Bedrooms: 4
306 м2
1.3 km from the sea
£640,900
£145,000
Three-room apartment 78 m² in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2666
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
950 meters to the sea
£640,900
£165,000
Two bedroom apartment of 71,7 m² in Doankoy area only 10 minutes from the sea.
Kyrenia
ID1428
Bedrooms: 2
71,7 м2
1.4 km from the sea
£640,900
£412,500
4-room bungalow 200 m² with own plot of land 1 km from the sea
Famagusta
ID2504
Bedrooms: 3
200 м2
1 km from the sea
£640,900
£124,243
Studio 45 m² in the most luxurious and new complex by the sea
Famagusta
ID2394
Bedrooms: 1
45 м2
690 meters to the sea
£640,900
£119,900
2-bedroom apartment of 112 m² with a 26 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3384
Bedrooms: 2
112 м2
1100 metres from the beach
New
£640,900
£68
Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse with private rooftop terrace and sea & mountain views (Lapta Sel B9)
Kyrenia
ID80
£640,900
£69,000
1-bedroom apartment 61 m² with sea view
Kyrenia
ID3498
Bedrooms: 1
61 м2
550 meters to the sea
£235,000
£212,000
2-bedroom apartment, 87 m², in a luxury complex just 1 km from the sea
Famagusta
ID3271
Bedrooms: 2
87 м2
1 km from the sea
£235,000
£259,000
2-bedroom apartment 46m2 with balcony 9m2 in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID3018
Bedrooms: 2
73 м2
600 meters to the sea
£114,500
£107,500
Studio 43 m² in a large complex by the sea
Kyrenia
ID3074
43 м2
400 meters to the sea
£114,500
£157,000
1-bedroom apartment loft 69m2 with balcony
Famagusta
ID3141
£114,500
£305,000
Beautiful townhouse 2 + 1 (93m2) in a cozy complex overlooking the sea and mountains
Kyrenia
ID2268
Bedrooms: 2
93 м2
300 meters to the sea
New
£114,500
£335,000
4-bedroom apartment 163 m² + 110 m² of land 10 minutes from the beach
Famagusta
ID2097
Bedrooms: 3
163 м2
900 metres from the sea
£114,500
£123,000
3-bedroom apartment 112 m² with a 15 m² terrace just 450 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3446
Bedrooms: 3
112 м2
450 meters from the sea
£114,500
£201,000
4-room apartment (104 m²) in a luxury complex near Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2254
Bedrooms: 3
104 м2
500 meters from the sea
£114,500
£162,000
Two-room apartment 60 m2 near the sea in Bahceli
Kyrenia
ID2891
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
200 meters to the sea
£114,500
£210,000
1-bedroom penthouse 54m2 with a terrace 25m2 in Iskele
Famagusta
ID3023
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
2000 meters to the sea
£114,500
£360,000
Four-room apartment 118 m2 with large terrace and private garden
Kyrenia
ID2502
Bedrooms: 3
118 м2
600 meters to the sea
Price on request
A good plot of land with all the necessary infrastructure. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. A great place to build your house.
Kyrenia
ID275
Price on request
Shop of 93 m2 in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID805
£114,500
£164,000
Apartment 1 + 1 ( 69 m²) Duplex with a balcony in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2461
Bedrooms: 1
69 м2
800 meters from the sea
Discount 30 %
£188,000
£130,000
2-bedroom loft apartments 125 m² with a terrace in Yeniboğaziçi
Famagusta
ID3353
Bedrooms: 2
125 м2
1300 meters to the sea
New
£188,000
£160,000
Studio apartment 35 m² + 8 m² terrace in an elite complex on the first line from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2021
Bedrooms: 1
35 м2
250 meters from the sea
£188,000
£640,000
4-bedroom villa 280 m2 with a plot of land 380 m2
Kyrenia
ID2973
Bedrooms: 4
280 м2
1200 meters to the sea
£188,000
£313,363
2-room apartment Loft Penthouse 62 m2 + two terraces: 12 m2 and 30 m2 in a new luxury complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2280
Bedrooms: 1
62 м2
800 meters to the sea
New
£188,000
£204,000
2-bedroom loft apartment 68 m² with a 12 m² terrace in a complex with a private beach
Kyrenia
ID2205
Bedrooms: 2
68 м2
500 meters from the sea
£152,900
£112,000
Studio 46 m² with a terrace in a luxury complex 700 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3487
46 м2
700 meters from the sea
£152,900
£396,000
3-bedroom villa of 204 m² with a 70 m² rooftop terrace and private land plot
Famagusta
ID3394
Bedrooms: 3
204 м2

1 /
£80,000
1-bedroom apartment 44m2 with terrace
Kyrenia
ID3214
Bedrooms: 1
44 м2
250 meters to the sea
Price on request
Этот участок находится в Алсанджаке, недалеко от пляжа Эскейп. Близко к магазинам, барам и ресторанам. Всего в 15 минутах от центра Кирении и старой гавани. Имеет прекрасный вид на море и горы. Также есть доступ электричества, воды и подведения дороги.
Kyrenia
ID130
New
£489,000
3-bedroom villa 240 m², 5 minutes from the sea 
Famagusta
ID2194
Bedrooms: 3
240 м2
1 km from the sea
£85,000
2-bedroom apartments, 80 m²
Famagusta
ID3201
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
1650 square meters
£119,000
Studio 37 m² with a terrace of 12 m² in a new complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2548
Bedrooms: 1
37 м2
200 meters to the sea
£199,000
Apartment 2 + 1 ( 78 m²) with a garden ( 21 m²) in a new complex in Tatlysu
Kyrenia
ID2545
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
300 meters to the sea
£115,000
1-bedroom apartment, 51 m², with a sea view
Famagusta
ID3246
Bedrooms: 1
51,66 м2
250 meters from the sea
£259,000
2-bedroom apartment 46m2 with balcony 9m2 in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID3018
Bedrooms: 2
73 м2
600 meters to the sea
£162,000
2-комнатные апартаменты 60 м² с террасой 13 м² в 250 метрах от пляжа!
Famagusta
ID3404
Bedrooms: 1
73 м2
Price on request
Участок земли возле поселка Каршияка, близко к магазинам, барам, ресторанам и пляжу. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Турецкий (до 1974 года) титул земли.
Kyrenia
ID448
£180,000
£125,000
2-bedroom apartment, 86 m², fully furnished and equipped with appliances
Famagusta
ID3244
Bedrooms: 2
86.5 м2
380 meters to the sea
New
£180,000
£115,000
Studio 41 m² in a complex with a private beach
Kyrenia
ID2203
Bedrooms: 1
41 м2
500 meters from the sea
£180,000
£252,000
One-bedroom apartment 37 m² with mezzanine, terrace and swimming pool in a new complex in Esentepe
Famagusta
ID2567
Bedrooms: 1
37 м2
500 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£180,000
£160,000
Three-room apartment 80 m² in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2451
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
2 km to the sea
£180,000
£123,750
Studio 30 m2 with a terrace in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2750
Bedrooms: 1
30 м2
2800 meters to the sea
£180,000
£495,000
2-bedroom premium villa, 116 m², with a spacious terrace leading to a private pool
Kyrenia
ID2756
Bedrooms: 2
116 м2
700 meters to the sea
£180,000
£165,000
Apartment 1 + 1 Duplex 96 m2 with a terrace and a private garden in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2727
Bedrooms: 1
96 м2
600 meters to the sea
£180,000
£285,000
Cozy villa 83 m2 near the Karpasa nature reserve
Famagusta
ID2875
Bedrooms: 2
83 м2
1000 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в Лапте с красивым видом на море и горы. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество.
Kyrenia
ID535
Price on request
Kyrenia
ID275
Price on request
Участок в районе Эсентепе возле главной дороги, рядом с морем. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Прекрасно подойдет для постройки вилл.
Kyrenia
ID376
£134,500
£110,000
One-bedroom apartment 81 m² in a new complex in Tatlisu
Kyrenia
ID2678
Bedrooms: 1
81 м2
900 meters to the sea
£134,500
£115,000
One-bedroom apartment 64 m² in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2665
Bedrooms: 1
64 м2
950 meters to the sea
New
£134,500
£482,000
3-bedroom villas 175 m² + 625 m² of land in a complex at the foot of the mountains
Kyrenia
ID2144
Bedrooms: 3
175 м2
1 km from the sea
Price on request
Отель с казино на продажу на Северном Кипре
ID913
14000 м2
£134,500
£189,900
Apartment 1+1 Penthouse 112 m2 in a new and modern complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2432
Bedrooms: 1
112 м2
250 meters to the sea
£134,500
£198,000
One-bedroom apartment 86 m² in a luxury complex 2 kilometers from the beach
Famagusta
ID2361
Bedrooms: 1
86 м2
2 kilometers to the beach
£134,500
£396,000
Famagusta
ID3394
Bedrooms: 3
204 м2
900 meters to the sea
Price on request
Магазин домашних животных в Кирении.
Kyrenia
ID1045
New
Discount 22 %
Exclusive right to sell
£640,900
£499,000
Kyrenia
ID1870
Bedrooms: 3
212 м2

Price on request
Большой участок земли в Каялар. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Прекрасная инвестиция!
Kyrenia
ID491
£151,000
One-bedroom apartment 60 m2 in one of the most beautiful complexes on the beach
Kyrenia
ID2734
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
350 metres from the sea
New
£181,500
2-bedroom apartment 60 m² in a complex with a private beach
Kyrenia
ID2196
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
350 metres from the sea
£164,450
2 room apartment (78m²) 700 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2270
Bedrooms: 1
78 м2
700 meters to the sea
super price
£73,000
1-bedroom penthouse apartment 40 m² with a terrace in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID2674
Bedrooms: 1
40 м2
930 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок находится в одном из лучших мест Кипра - Лапте. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура.
Kyrenia
ID532
£345,000
£305,000
2-bedroom villa 138 m2 with roof terrace
Kyrenia
ID3071
Bedrooms: 2
138 м2
500 m from the sea
Price on request
Plot of land in Chatalkoe, in a quiet and peaceful place, Has all the necessary infrastructure.
Kyrenia
ID276
£178,000
£134,000
3-bedroom apartment, 100 m², 800 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3256
Bedrooms: 3
100 м2
800 metres from the sea
£364,000
3-bedroom villa 237 m² at the foot of the mountains
Kyrenia
ID3165