Four-room villa with an area of 180 m2 and a terrace of 50 m2

Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 1
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 2
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 3
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 4
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 5
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 6
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 7
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 8
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 9
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 10
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 11
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 12
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 13
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 14
0 из 0
Четырехкомнатная вилла площадью 180 м2  и террасой площадью 50 м2 - фото № 15
0 из 0
£395,000
£2,195 /m2
Famagusta / Yenibogazici
ID2899
1700 meters to the sea
Ready
Total area:
180м2
Land area:
240м2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
100% upon signing
sales agreement

In a quiet suburb of Famagusta, just 1700 meters from the sea, there is a four-room villa with an area of 180 square meters. The villa is built from quality materials and can be decorated in any style.
The living room is spacious and bright, with large panoramic windows opening onto the terrace. You can choose furniture that suits your lifestyle and needs. You can create a home that is a reflection of your personality. No matter what style you choose, this villa is an opportunity to make your dream of owning your own home come true.
The villa has a spacious 50 square meter terrace on the roof. The terrace offers stunning views of the sea and mountains. On the terrace you can relax, sunbathe or have a party with friends.
The villa's plot of 240 square meters is fenced and landscaped. On the site there is a communal swimming pool, children's playground, square and generator. There are also CCTV cameras installed on the site to ensure the safety of residents.
The villa is ideal for those looking for spacious and comfortable accommodation in a quiet and peaceful location. The villa is located near the sea and gives you the opportunity to enjoy the fresh sea air.

Features
  • Spacious living room
  • Fully equipped bathroom
  • Panoramic windows
  • High quality ceramic tiles on the floors and walls in the bathrooms