Участок в Чаталкое с красивыми видами гор. Есть доступ электричества, воды и подведения дороги.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID306

1 /
230,250 $
161,440 $
Studio, 40 m², with an 8 m² terrace, 250 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID3245
40 м2
250 metres from the sea
Warranty 5 years
230,250 $
366,323 $
Apartment 2 + 1 (74 m2) with private garden in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2500
Bedrooms: 2
74 м2
600 meters to the sea
230,250 $
215 $
Luxury 5-Bedroom Villa just 160 meters from the beach (Villa Sarcon)
Famagusta
ID58
Price on request
This site is located in Bellapais, close to bars, restaurants, shops and the beach. With fantastic sea views. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia, the castle and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. Great place for posters
Kyrenia
ID263
243,482 $
217,017 $
2-bedroom loft penthouse of 71 m² with a 35 m² rooftop terrace, just 350 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3335
Bedrooms: 2
71 м2
350 meters to the sea
243,482 $
0 $
Hotel & Casino
Kyrenia
ID238
Price on request
Plot in Chatalkoye, close to bars, restaurants, shops and local beaches. Just 5 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. Has a beautiful view of the sea and mountains. There is also access to electricity, water and road connections. Ideal for tanners
Kyrenia
ID272
New
243,482 $
347,360 $
3-bedroom apartment 126 m² + 60 m² rooftop terrace 10 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2096
Bedrooms: 2
126 м2
Interest-free instalment plan for up to 84 months!
900 metres from the sea
219,663 $
166,733 $
One-bedroom apartment 71 m2 in a beautiful complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2775
Bedrooms: 1
71 м2
480 meters to the sea
Discount 38 %
231,573 $
141,591 $
1-bedroom apartment, 57 m², 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID1427
Bedrooms: 1
57,4 м2
1.4 km from the sea
231,573 $
235,543 $
Studio Penthouse 37m² with a terrace of 30 m² in a luxurious new complex
Kyrenia
ID2564
Bedrooms: 1
37 м2
500 meters to the sea
135,238 $
123,065 $
Studio of 46 m² + 8 m² balcony in a spa complex, 600 meters from a sandy beach
Famagusta
ID679
46 м2
600 metres from the beach
135,238 $
344,052 $
Four-room apartment Loft 151 m2 with a balcony of 24 m2 in a beautiful complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2503
Bedrooms: 3
151 м2
600 meters to the sea
Submit your application
135,238 $
263,332 $
Apartment 2 + 1 ( 78 m²) with a garden ( 21 m²) in a new complex in Tatlysu
Kyrenia
ID2545
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
300 meters to the sea
135,238 $
178,642 $
2-bedф2-bedroom apartment with an area of 81 m² and a 7 m² balcony in a new and quiet complex in Alsancakroom apartment with an area of 81 m² and a 7 m² balcony in a new and quiet complex in Alsancak.
Kyrenia
ID2715
Bedrooms: 2
81 м2
1400 meters to the sea
135,238 $
210,269 $
1-bedroom apartment, 63 m², with a 12 m² terrace in a large and beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2788
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
700 meters from the sea
135,238 $
244,806 $
2-bedroom apartment 73 m² with a 7 m² balcony in a cosy complex in Alsancak
Kyrenia
ID2472
Bedrooms: 2
73 м2
1800 meters to the sea
New
135,238 $
282,056 $
2-room apartment 63 m² in a luxury complex in the center of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID1867
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
2 km from the sea
135,238 $
611,354 $
Modern villa 3 + 1 (210 m²) with a plot of land in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2607
Bedrooms: 3
210 м2
680 meters from the sea
sea view
232,830 $
117,772 $
Studio 35m2 with 8m2 terrace and sea view
Kyrenia
ID2956
35 м2
450 meters to the sea
232,830 $
299,424 $
Apartment 2 + 1 (90 m²) with a terrace (25 m²) in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2620
Bedrooms: 2
90 м2
1.3 km from the sea
232,830 $
248,776 $
1-bedroom loft-penthouse 99 m² with 68 m² rooftop terrace in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2726
Bedrooms: 1
99 м2
600 meters to the sea
232,830 $
337,303 $
Loft Apartment 3+1 (223 m²) with three terraces in a new complex near the sea
Famagusta
ID3300
Bedrooms: 3
223 м2
1.5 km from the sea
Price on request
Plot with beautiful views of the sea and mountains, ideal for building a project. Water and electricity are connected to it.
Kyrenia
ID225
232,830 $
913,061 $
5-room villa 311 m² 5 minutes drive from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1595
Bedrooms: 4
311 м2
2.5 km from the sea
423,448 $
337,435 $
3-bedroom apartment, 150 m², in a luxury complex in the heart of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID3506
Bedrooms: 3
150 м2
1200 meters from the sea
New
423,448 $
90 $
Luxury 3-room penthouse with a private rooftop terrace and stunning sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C8)
Kyrenia
ID94
423,448 $
211,592 $
1-bedroom loft penthouse, 49 m², with a balcony, 400 metres from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2560
Bedrooms: 1
49 м2
400 meters to the sea
423,448 $
238,190 $
Beautiful townhouse 3+1 (120 m2) with a terrace in a new complex
Famagusta
ID2887
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
6 km to the sea
Pool optional £20,000-25,000
542,543 $
516,078 $
3-комнатный таунхаус 105 м² с террасой 65 м² и бассейном в новом комплексе в Лапте
Kyrenia
ID2296

1 /
126,372 $
104,539 $
1-bedroom apartment, 46 m², with a 12 m² terrace, located 300 meters from the sea.
Kyrenia
ID2987
Bedrooms: 1
46 м2
300 meters from the sea
126,372 $
224,957 $
1-bedroom apartments 80 m² in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID3475
Bedrooms: 1
80 м2
800 meters to the sea
Price on request
This plot of land is located near the Corenium Golf Club and has a beautiful view of the sea and the mountains. The plot is supplied with water, electricity and telephone.
Kyrenia
ID224
New
126,372 $
101 $
Cozy 2-bedroom apartments with a private garden in a quiet complex (Lukomorye C1)
Kyrenia
ID74
126,372 $
247,717 $
Two-room apartment 72 m² with a terrace of 10 m² and a garden in Tatlysu
Kyrenia
ID2650
Bedrooms: 1
72 м2
180 meters to the sea
Discount 49 %
554,452 $
277,888 $
6-room apartment 260 m² in a complex 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2051
Bedrooms: 5
260 м2
1.4 km from the sea
Price on request
Shop of 93 m2 in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID805
554,452 $
482,996 $
Beautiful villa 3 + 1 (167 m2) with a balcony and a terrace in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2682
Bedrooms: 3
167 м2
1250 meters to the sea
554,452 $
251,356 $
3-room apartment 92 m2 with a large balcony in a new complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2278
Bedrooms: 2
92 м2
300 meters to the sea
Price on request
Прекрасное место всего в 2х минутах ходьбы от пляжа. На участке есть колодец и подведено электричество.
Kyrenia
ID126
Price on request
Участок земли в поселке Зейтинлик. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура.Участок земли расположен в 10 минутах от центра Кирении и морской гавани. Магазины,бары и рестораны находятся в 5 минутах хотьбы. Отсюда открываются красивые виды на горы и море.
Kyrenia
ID599
554,452 $
263,332 $
Apartment 2+1 Loft 127m2 in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2722
Bedrooms: 2
127 м2
660 meters from the sea
554,452 $
0 $
Автозаправочная станция в Никосии.
Nicosia
ID1029
Submit your application
Price on request
Участок земли расположенный в районе Эсентепе с красивым видом на горы. Здесь есть вся необходимая инфраструктура, и он прекрасно подходит для ивестиции. Отсюда 30 минут до Кирении и 10 минут до гольф-клуба.
Kyrenia
ID352
554,452 $
91,306 $
1-bedroom apartment 61 m² with sea view