Studio apartment of 42 m² and 250 meters from the sandy beach.

Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 1
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 2
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 3
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 4
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 5
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 6
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 7
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 8
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 9
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 10
0 из 0
Студия 43 м² в 250 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 11
0 из 0
£98,500
£2,291 /m2
Famagusta / Iskele Long Beach
ID1335
The Last studio
Ready
Total area:
43м2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
Down payment 60%
Interest-free instalment plan up to 1 year

Studio apartment of 42 m² and 250 meters from the sandy beach. "Long Beach" is the coast with beautiful sandy beaches, near the town of Iskele and near the town of Famagusta. "Long Beach" is a successful investment and the opportunity to live in one of the most beautiful places in Cyprus. In this project, it was all done for your comfort. The complex has a swimming pool, water slides, rest areas, restaurants, cafes, shops, children's entertainment.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment £59,100
Installments 0% £39,400
Duration 1 year
Payment £3,283 month
Location
Sandy beach 5 minutes walk away
Ercan Airport 35 mins.
Larnaca Airport 50 min.
Bogaz village (marina, taverns) 5 mins.
To the ruins of ancient Salamis 5 min.

Famagusta 10 min.
Nicosia (capital) 40 min.
Kyrenia (tourist town) 50 min.
Salamis Hotel (Casino) 5 min.
Hotel Artemis (casino, marina) 20 mins.
1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4
Description of apartments