Участок земли в Лапте с панорамными видами моря и гор. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID523

1 /
105,862 $
92,497 $
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² in Famagusta
Famagusta
ID3455
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
2500 meters to the sea
105,862 $
158,793 $
Studio 40 m2 with terrace and garden in a beautiful modern complex near the sea
Famagusta
ID2860
Bedrooms: 1
40 м2
1 km from the sea
105,862 $
165,410 $
Studio apartment of 67 m² with a 45 m² rooftop terrace, located 600 meters from the sea in Yenibogazici.
Famagusta
ID2725
67 м2
600 meters to the sea
105,862 $
152,177 $
Studio, 47 m² with a 5 m² Balcony
Famagusta
ID3131
48 м2
1400 meters to the sea
1,045,388 $
807,199 $
3-bedroom villa 265m2 near the sea
Kyrenia
ID2966
Bedrooms: 3
265 м2
400 meters from the sea
140,267 $
125,711 $
3-bedroom penthouse 100 m² with furniture and appliances, 400 meters from the sea!
Famagusta
ID3463
Bedrooms: 3
100 м2
400 meters to the sea
140,267 $
655,022 $
2-bedroom premium villa, 116 m², with a spacious terrace leading to a private pool
Kyrenia
ID2756
Bedrooms: 2
116 м2
700 meters to the sea
140,267 $
215,694 $
2-bedroom loft apartment, 91 m², with a terrace
Famagusta
ID3048
61 м2
800 meters to the sea.
140,267 $
168,718 $
Studio 45 m² in a luxury complex close to the beach
Famagusta
ID2311
45 м2
500 meters to the sea
330,686 $
284,504 $
Furnished 2-bedroom apartment of 105m² in a beautiful complex
Kyrenia
ID3200
Bedrooms: 2
105 м2
950 metro to the sea
New
330,686 $
214,371 $
2-bedroom apartment 90 m², 5 minutes from the sea 
Famagusta
ID2189
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
1 km from the sea
330,686 $
145,560 $
Four-room apartment 104 m² in a beautiful complex in Gechitkale
Nicosia
ID2490
Bedrooms: 3
104 м2
Gecitkale
330,686 $
211,724 $
Three-room apartment 80 m² in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2451
Price on request
The site is located in a picturesque location in Bellapais. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. A great place to build villas. Turkish (until 1974) titles of the land.
Kyrenia
ID261
330,686 $
152,838 $
Studio 43 m² with a front garden and a terrace of 8 m² in a luxury complex 2 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2336
43 м2
200 meters to the sea
178,642 $
153,500 $
2-room apartment 54 m² 100 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2981
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
100 meters from the sea
178,642 $
189,229 $
1-bedroom penthouse 45 m² with a rooftop terrace
Kyrenia
ID3528
Bedrooms: 1
45 м2
650 meters to the sea
178,642 $
209,872 $
Apartment 1+1 Loft 61 m2 in a beautiful complex near the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2762
Bedrooms: 1
61 м2
640 meters to the sea
178,642 $
258,039 $
3-bedroom villa, 180 m², with a 28 m² terrace in Nicosia
Nicosia
ID3211
Bedrooms: 3
180 м2
2 km to the old town
178,642 $
476,380 $
Four-room apartment 118 m2 with large terrace and private garden
Kyrenia
ID2502
Bedrooms: 3
118 м2
600 meters to the sea
178,642 $
635,173 $
4-bedroom villa 274m2 with private pool
Famagusta
ID3156
Bedrooms: 4
274 м2
150 m to the sea
178,642 $
436,284 $
3-room bungalo 120m2 in beautiful and beautiful surroundings
Famagusta
ID2242
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
1200 meters to the sea
223,633 $
210,401 $
2-bedroom villa 135 m² just 350 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3412
Bedrooms: 2
135 м2
350 meters to the sea
New
223,633 $
926,294 $
3-bedroom bungalows 347 m² + 615 m² of land 10 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2098
Bedrooms: 3
347 м2
Interest-free instalment plan for up to 84 months!
900 metres from the sea
223,633 $
325,526 $
2-bedroom apartment 90m2 with roof terrace 90m2
Kyrenia
ID2997
Bedrooms: 2
90 м2
1600 to the sea
New
223,633 $
344,581 $
3-bedroom apartment of 79 m² in a luxury complex in the centre of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID1868
Bedrooms: 2
79 м2
2 km from the sea
New
223,633 $
347,360 $
3-bedroom apartment 126 m² + 60 m² rooftop terrace 10 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2096
Bedrooms: 2
126 м2
Interest-free instalment plan for up to 84 months!
900 metres from the sea
206,431 $
158,793 $
Apartment Penthouse 2 + 1 (78 m² with a terrace of 54 m²) in a new beautiful complex in Gechitkale
Nicosia
ID2489
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
Gecitkale
206,431 $
137,621 $
1-bedroom apartment 73 m² with a 15 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3478
Bedrooms: 1
73 м2
700 metres from the beach
206,431 $
273,918 $
1-bedroom apartment 68m2 with terrace 8m2 near the sea
Kyrenia
ID3035
Bedrooms: 1
68 м2

1 /
579,595 $
2-bedroom apartment 112 m² with a 25 m² terrace in a complex with unique seaside infrastructure
Kyrenia
ID3303
Bedrooms: 2
112 м2
300 meters to the sea
Price on request
Shop of 93 m2 in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID805
370,385 $
Apartment 2 + 1 loft - Penthouse 142 m2 with a large roof terrace 53 m2 in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2434
Bedrooms: 2
142 м2
250 meters to the sea
403,599 $
Beautiful townhouse 2 + 1 (93m2) in a cozy complex overlooking the sea and mountains
Kyrenia
ID2268
Bedrooms: 2
93 м2
300 meters to the sea
Price on request
Большой участок земли в районе Эсентепе с красивыми видами моря и гор. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество. Прекрасно подойдет для строительства инвестиционного проекта.
Kyrenia
ID371
New
205,108 $
2-bedroom apartment 61 m² in a complex with a private beach
Kyrenia
ID2204
Bedrooms: 1
61 м2
500 meters from the sea
123,064 $
115,125 $
2-bedroom apartment 77 m² with full design package
Famagusta
ID3264
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
1750 meters to the sea
197,168 $
178,642 $
2-bedroom apartments, 74m², fully equipped with appliances
Kyrenia
ID2999
Bedrooms: 2
74 м2
350 meters from the sea
197,168 $
0 $
Автосервис в Кирении.
Kyrenia
ID1037
Price on request
Участок земли в очень живописном месте с красивым видом на море и горы. Есть вся необходимач инфраструктура, близко к магазинам, кафе и барам.
Kyrenia
ID527
197,168 $
277,888 $
1-bedroom penthouse 54m2 with a terrace 25m2 in Iskele
Famagusta
ID3023
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
2000 meters to the sea
197,168 $
131,666 $
2-bedroom apartment 70m2 in the very center of the city
Famagusta
ID2984
Bedrooms: 2
70 м2
1100 meters from the sea
197,168 $
312,161 $
2-bedroom apartment 61m2 mit Garten 23m2
Famagusta
ID3062
197,168 $
330,819 $
2-bedroom apartment, 85 m², in a premium complex on the first coastline
Kyrenia
ID3216
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
Price on request
Отель с казино в Кирении
Kyrenia
ID911
197,168 $
616,647 $
Fully furnished 3-bedroom villa of 204 m² with a 70 m² rooftop terrace and a private land plot
Famagusta
ID3395
Bedrooms: 3
204 м2
900 meters to the sea
1,627,630 $
1,535,001 $
Luxury 4+2 villa, 220 m², with two terraces in a new residential complex near the sea
Kyrenia
ID2672
Bedrooms: 4
220 м2
90 meters to the sea
New
1,627,630 $
88 $
Luxury 2-bedroom apartments with sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel B5)
Kyrenia
ID85
Bedrooms: 2
500 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок земли с красивым видом на море и горы. есть доступ воды, электричества и дороги. Отлично подходит для инвестиционных проектов.Обмен на виллу.
Kyrenia
ID302
New
Discount 22 %
Exclusive right to sell
848,087 $
660,315 $
3-bedroom villa 212 m² with its own plot of land 300 meters from the sandy beach
Kyrenia
ID1870
Bedrooms: 3
212 м2
300 meters from the sea
848,087 $
326,518 $
2-bedroom villa 96m2 with a terrace of 47m2 and views of the mountains and sea
Famagusta
ID2945
Bedrooms: 2
96 м2
1100 meters to the sea
848,087 $
238,190 $
Apartment 2 + 1 84m² with a balcony of 8 m² 450 meters from the beach "Long Beach"
Famagusta
ID2478
Bedrooms: 2
84 м2
450 meters to the sea
158,793 $
140,267 $
Studio 48 m² 600 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID3012
Bedrooms: 1
48 м2
600 metres from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в Каршияке, в очень красивом и удобном месте. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура.
Kyrenia
ID418
Price on request
Участок земли в живописном месте - Каршияке. Красивые виды моря и гор, есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Прекрасное место для строительства дома. Турецкие (до 1974 года) титулы земли.
Kyrenia
ID425
170,702 $
144,237 $
Studio 54 m² with a 13 m² terrace
Kyrenia
ID3355
54 м2
350 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок возле моря с очень красивыми видами моря и гор. Подведены дорога, вода, электричество и телефон.
Kyrenia
ID495
New
170,702 $
282,056 $
2-room apartment 63 m² in a luxury complex in the center of Kyrenia
Kyrenia
ID1867
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
2 km from the sea
170,702 $
211,724 $
Three-room apartment 110 m² with a garden in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2610
Bedrooms: 2
110 м2
770 meters to the sea
170,702 $
163,755 $
Studio 30 m2 with a terrace in a beautiful complex in Iskele