The plot is located near Alsancak, close to bars, restaurants, shops and local beaches. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. Has a beautiful view of the sea and mountains. There is also access to electricity, water and road connections.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID192

1 /
£101,730
Studio 50 m2 with a balcony in a large resort complex in Gaziveren
Guzelyurt
ID2791
50 м2
90 meters from the sea
£149,000
1-bedroom apartment loft 69m2 with balcony
Famagusta
ID3144
Bedrooms: 1
69 м2
800 meters to the sea
£1,000,000
Villa 3+1 (210 m2) with terrace and pool in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2829
Bedrooms: 3
210 м2
560 meters to the sea
Swimming pool with jacuzzi
£479,000
5-bedroom villa 270m2 in the mountains
Kyrenia
ID2962
Bedrooms: 5
270 м2
1400 meters to the sea
£235,000
3-bedroom Townhouse of 140m² by Sardunya Bay beach
Kyrenia
ID3143
Bedrooms: 3
140 м2
650 m from the sea
£160,000
Three-room apartment 110 m² with a garden in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2610
Bedrooms: 2
110 м2
770 meters to the sea
New
£344,850
3-bedroom townhouse 127m² with a private plot of land 600 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID1964
Bedrooms: 3
127 м2
600 meters from the sea
Price on request
This plot of land is located close to the sea and has wonderful views of the sea and mountains. Water, electricity and road are connected to it. There is a permit for the construction of 24 apartments. A great investment!
Kyrenia
ID232
Exclusive right to sell
£199,000
2-room apartment 77 m² best offer for investors: Guaranteed income on resale 50% of the money invested plus 25 years of guaranteed income from renting an apartment in a super resort!
Famagusta
ID2422
Bedrooms: 1
77.81 м2
750 meters to the sea
Price on request
The site is located in Bellapais, close to bars, restaurants, shops, just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia, the castle and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. A great place to build a house.
Kyrenia
ID264
New
£60
Luxury 1-bedroom penthouse near the casino with sea view (Sel 2-6)
Kyrenia
ID48
£103,000
£58,000
Sea-view studio, 50 m², in a large-scale resort complex in Gaziveren
Guzelyurt
ID3284
50 м2
90 meters from the sea
£103,000
£125,000
Studio 40m2 with a garden of 14m2 and a terrace of 14m2
Famagusta
ID2321
40 м2
500 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£103,000
£240,000
2-bedroom loft apartments 104 m² with a 9 m² terrace and design package
Famagusta
ID3415
Bedrooms: 2
104,5 м2
900 meters to the sea
£103,000
£769,000
5-room villa (192m2) in a luxurious complex at the foot of the mountains next to the sea
Kyrenia
ID2269
Bedrooms: 4
192,7 м2
300 meters to the sea
Price on request
Plot in Bellapais with beautiful views of the sea and mountains. Excellent investment!
Kyrenia
ID254
£152,900
£112,000
Studio 46 m² with a terrace in a luxury complex 700 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3487
46 м2
700 meters from the sea
New
£152,900
£482,000
3-bedroom villas 175 m² + 625 m² of land in a complex at the foot of the mountains
Kyrenia
ID2144
Bedrooms: 3
175 м2
1 km from the sea
£152,900
£166,000
2-bedroom apartment 102 m² with a 21 m² terrace and a 30 m² garden, 500 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3417
Bedrooms: 2
102 м2
500 meters from the sea
Discount 26 %
£450,000
£330,000
3-bedroom single-story villa, 100 m², with a private pool
Kyrenia
ID1277
Bedrooms: 3
100 м2
Alagadi
£450,000
£162,000
Two-room apartment 60 m2 near the sea in Bahceli
Kyrenia
ID2891
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
200 meters to the sea
New
£450,000
£169,950
Studio apartment 35 m² in a prestigious complex 200 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID2045
Bedrooms: 1
35 м2
200 meters from the sea
£93,000
£87,000
2-bedroom apartment 77 m² with full design package
Famagusta
ID3264
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
1750 meters to the sea
£93,000
£171,000
Apartment 1+1 Loft 92 m² with balcony 17 m² in Famagusta
Famagusta
ID2450
Bedrooms: 1
92 м2
800 meters from the sandy beach
£210,000
£175,000
2-bedroom loft penthouse 70 m² with a 35 m² rooftop terrace and sea views
Kyrenia
ID3471
Bedrooms: 2
70 м2
500 meters to the sea
£210,000
£199,405
Apartment Loft 1 + 1 Penthouse 58 m2 in a new and beautiful complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2499
Bedrooms: 1
58 м2
600 meters to the sea
£210,000
£142,000
Furnished commercial space in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID3403
72 м2
1.25 km to the sea
£210,000
£119,000
Studio 37 m² with a terrace of 12 m² in a new complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2548
Bedrooms: 1
37 м2
200 meters to the sea
£210,000
£240,000
2-bedroom penthouse of 142 m² with a 65 m² rooftop terrace and jacuzzi
Famagusta
ID3360
Bedrooms: 2
160 м2
450 meters to the sea
Price on request
Two plots located near the sea, on a pedestrian distance from the sandy beach and near the Hotel Merit.2057m2 = 65000 £ 1672m2 = 55000 £
Kyrenia
ID243
Submit your application

Other properties in this region

1 /
£104,000
1-bedroom apartment 73 m² with a 15 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3478
Bedrooms: 1
73 м2
700 metres from the beach
£525,000
2-bedroom penthouse, 82 m², with a 94 m² rooftop terrace and a private pool.
Kyrenia
ID2613
Bedrooms: 2
82 м2
140 meters to the sea
£157,500
3 room apartment (75 m²) in a modern complex Iskele
Famagusta
ID2253
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
500 meters from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли возле столицы Кипра - Никосии. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура - дорога, вода, электричество и телефон.
Kyrenia
ID546
£149,000
£135,000
2-bedroom apartments, 74m², fully equipped with appliances
Kyrenia
ID2999
Bedrooms: 2
74 м2
350 meters from the sea
Discount 9 %
£149,000
£350,000
Three-bedroom apartment of 120 m2 with its own private pool in the spa complex, only 100 meters from the sandy beach.
Famagusta
ID1342
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
100 metres from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в Каршияке, в 30 минутах от Кирении. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество. Имеет красивый вид на горы. Прекрасная инвестиция!
Kyrenia
ID402
£135,000
£116,000
2-room apartment 54 m² 100 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2981
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
100 meters from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в очень живописном месте Татлысу, с красивым видом на море и горы. Подведены дорога, вода, электричество и телефон.
Famagusta
ID577
Price on request
Участок земли находится возле университета, в 10 минутах от Кирении и 5 минутах от магазинов, кафе и баров. Прекрасная инвестиция!
Kyrenia
ID470
Price on request
Plot in Alsancak with beautiful views of the sea and mountains, Close to bars, restaurants, shops. Just 15 minutes from the center of Kyrenia and the old harbor. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. The site has its own well. Perfect purchase
Kyrenia
ID196
£135,000
£159,000
1-bedroom apartment 46m2 with balcony 9m2 in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID3017
Bedrooms: 1
46 м2
600 meters to the sea
£135,000
£185,000
One-bedroom apartment with a small garden of 35 m2 in a new and luxurious complex by the sea
Kyrenia
ID2398
Bedrooms: 1
35 м2
200 meters to the sea
Submit your application