Apartment 1 + 1 Loft (85 m²) 150 meters from the sandy beach

Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 1
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 2
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 3
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 4
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 5
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 6
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 7
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 8
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 9
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 10
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 11
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 12
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 13
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 14
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 15
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 16
0 из 0
Квартира 1+1 Loft (85 м²) в 150 метрах от песчаного пляжа - фото № 17
0 из 0
£279,000
£3,283 /m2
Famagusta / Iskele
ID2467
150 meters to the sea
August 2025
Total area:
85м2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
40% - First payment within 1 month
60% - monthly/quarterly until the keys are received

Lovely one-bedroom apartment is a spacious and bright apartment of 85 m². The apartment is located in a new complex, which is only 150 meters from the sandy beach. The apartment is decorated in Loft style, which gives it a special charm and comfort. A feature of this apartment is a large terrace of 40 m², on which there is a jacuzzi. The terrace offers a beautiful view of the sea and mountains.
This complex will be built in a beautiful and developing area - Iskele.

Iskele area is a good investment and an opportunity to live in one of the most beautiful places in Northern Cyprus. This is the perfect place for those who are looking for comfortable and luxurious accommodation on a wonderful island!

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment £130,000
Installment 0% £195,000
Term 24months
Payment £8,125 month
  • Restaurant
  • Terrace 30 m²
Location
5 minutes walk to the sandy beach
35 minutes to Ercan airport
To the airport in Larnaca 50 minutes
To the village of Bogaz (marina, taverns) 5 minutes
5 minutes to the ruins of the ancient city of Salamis

To Famagusta 10 minutes
To Nicosia (capital) 40 minutes
To Kyrenia (tourist city) 50 minutes
Salamis hotel (casino) 5 minutes
Artemis hotel (casino, marina) 20 minutes
1 / 1

1 /
£500,000
Modern villa 4 + 1 (250 m²) in a new complex in Karsiyaka
Kyrenia
ID2487
Bedrooms: 4
250 м2
300 meters from the sea
£125,400
Apartment 2 + 1 (75 m²) 800 meters from the sandy beach in Yeniboazichi
Famagusta
ID2340
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
800 meters to the sea
£550,000
3-bedroom penthouse 114 m² with a private rooftop pool and unobstructed sea views!
Kyrenia
ID3461
Bedrooms: 3
114 м2
170 meters to the sea
Private pool on the upper terrace
£156,000
£120,000
Apartment Penthouse 2 + 1 (78 m² with a terrace of 54 m²) in a new beautiful complex in Gechitkale
Nicosia
ID2489
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
Gecitkale
£156,000
£132,000
1-bedroom apartment loft 63m2 near the sea
Kyrenia
ID2958
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
200 meters from the sea
Price on request
Located not too high in the mountains, but with beautiful views of the sea and mountains, this site will be a great place to build a complex. Electricity, water and road are also connected here. The Turkish (until 1974) title of land.
Kyrenia
ID256
New
£156,000
£200,000
2-bedroom apartment of 50 m², 500 meters from the beach "Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2151
Bedrooms: 1
85 м2
500 metres from the sea
Interest-free installments of up to 30 months!
£156,000
£180,000
Apartment 2 + 1 84m² with a balcony of 8 m² 450 meters from the beach "Long Beach"
Famagusta
ID2478
Bedrooms: 2
84 м2
450 meters to the sea
£156,000
£121,000
1-bedroom loft apartment 56 m² in a new complex 600 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID2572
Bedrooms: 1
56,6 м2
600 meters to the sea
£156,000
£145,000
Three-room apartment 78 m² in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2666
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
950 meters to the sea
£156,000
£145,000
2-bedroom apartment of 57 m², fully furnished and equipped, in a luxury complex in Esentepe.
Kyrenia
ID2362
Bedrooms: 1
57 м2
500 metres from the sea
£156,000
£198,000
One-bedroom apartment 86 m² in a luxury complex 2 kilometers from the beach
Famagusta
ID2361
Bedrooms: 1
86 м2
2 kilometers to the beach
£156,000
£157,500
3 room apartment (75 m²) in a modern complex Iskele
Famagusta
ID2253
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
500 meters from the sea
Submit your application
£156,000
£105,000
One bedroom apartment 60 m2 with sea view in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2716
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
500 meters to the sea
Possible installment for three months!
£156,000
£295,000
3-bedroom apartment of 117 m² with an 11 m² terrace, fully furnished and equipped, located in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2363
Bedrooms: 3
117,5 м2
500 metres from the sea
£156,000
£274,950
2-bedroom penthouse 60 m² with a 55 m² rooftop terrace and a 7 m² balcony in a resort complex
Kyrenia
ID3480
Bedrooms: 2
67 м2
600 meters from the sea
£156,000
£164,450
3-room apartment 90m² 700 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2271
Bedrooms: 2
90 м2
700 meters to the sea
£169,000
£159,000
2-bedroom villa 135 m² just 350 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3412
Bedrooms: 2
135 м2
350 meters to the sea
New
£169,000
£68
Luxury 3-room penthouse with a private rooftop terrace and stunning sea and mountain views (Lapta Sel C8)
Kyrenia
ID94
£169,000
£110,000
1-bedroom apartment, 51 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3238
Bedrooms: 1
51 м2
650 metres from the beach
New
£169,000
£850,000
5-room luxury villa 295m² with a private garden
Kyrenia
ID1793
Bedrooms: 4
345 м2
2.5 km from the sea
£169,000
£135,000
Studio, 49 m², 650 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID3272
49,76 м2
650 meters to the sea
£169,000
£8,259
Comfort Package 2 + 1
ID1195
Price on request
Прекрасное место всего в 2х минутах ходьбы от пляжа. На участке есть колодец и подведено электричество.
Kyrenia
ID126
£169,000
£131,250
Two-room apartment 56 m2 with garden in a complex in Yeni Boazici
Famagusta
ID2802
Bedrooms: 1
56 м2
1.5 km from the sea
£169,000
£105,000
Studio 38 m² with an 11 m² terrace in Iskele
Famagusta
ID3154
38 м2
600 meters to the sea
£219,000
£205,000
Studio Penthouse 38 m2 with balcony and terrace in a beautiful complex in Karsiyaka
Kyrenia
ID2837
Bedrooms: 1
38 м2
800 meters to the sea
The price is lower than that of the developer!
£219,000
£216,000
1-bedroom apartment, 90 m², with a terrace just 100 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID3296
Bedrooms: 1
90 м2
100 meters to the sea
£219,000
£164,450
2 room apartment (78m²) 700 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2270
Bedrooms: 1
78 м2
700 meters to the sea
£160,000
£103,000
Studio penthouse 37 m² with an 18 m² rooftop terrace in an exclusive seafront complex
Kyrenia
ID3409
37 м2

1 /
£244,000
1-Bedroom Apartments (82 m²) in a Luxurious Modern Complex near Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2273
Bedrooms: 1
82,31 м2
£320,000
£255,000
3-bedroom penthouse 183 m² with a 70 m² rooftop terrace
Famagusta
ID3529
Bedrooms: 3
183 м2
950 meters to the sea
£320,000
£280,000
3-bedroom apartment 164 m² with a 34 m² terrace
Famagusta
ID3414
Bedrooms: 3
164 м2
900 meters to the sea
£320,000
£240,000
Three-room Loft apartment 80 m2 with roof terrace 80 m2 in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2763
Bedrooms: 2
80 м2
640 meters to the sea
Exclusive right to sell
£420,000
£289,000
Ready 4-room villa 224 m² with pool 5 minutes from the sea
Famagusta
ID1961
Bedrooms: 3
224 м2
1 km from the sea
Fully furnished
VAT paid
£420,000
£254,900
Loft Apartment 3+1 (223 m²) with three terraces in a new complex near the sea
Famagusta
ID3300
Bedrooms: 3
223 м2
1.5 km from the sea
£420,000
£272,000
2-bedroom penthouse 83 m² with a 60 m² rooftop terrace and a full design package, just 200 meters from the sea!
Famagusta
ID3486
Bedrooms: 2
83 м2
200 meters from the sea
£420,000
£316,000
Apartment 3 + 1 Duplex (174 m²) with a balcony (29 m²) in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2464
Bedrooms: 3
174 м2
800 meters from the sea
£420,000
£275,000
3 room villa (83m²) near the golden beach of Karpaz
Famagusta
ID2257
Bedrooms: 2
83 м2
1000 meters to the sea
£420,000
£250,000
Three-room Duplex 137 m2 with a terrace 600 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2728
Bedrooms: 2
137 м2
600 meters to the sea
£420,000
£287,000
Apartment 3 + 1 Duplex 175 m2 with a terrace and a garden in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2730
Bedrooms: 3
175 м2
600 meters to the sea
£420,000
£277,000
3 - room apartment (138m²) in a modern complex near Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2274
Bedrooms: 2
138,67 м2
600 meters to the beach
£420,000
£304,500
3-bedroom villa 108m2 with sea view
Famagusta
ID2944
Bedrooms: 3
108 м2
1100 meters to the sea
Submit your application
£420,000
£245,000
Four-room apartment 125 m2 in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2685
Bedrooms: 3
125 м2
1250 meters to the sea
£420,000
£246,750
2-bedroom villa 96m2 with a terrace of 47m2 and views of the mountains and sea
Famagusta
ID2945
Bedrooms: 2
96 м2
1100 meters to the sea
New
£280,000
£254,000
3-bedroom penthouse loft, 150 m², with a private plot, 5 minutes from the beach
Famagusta
ID3010
Bedrooms: 3
150 м2
1000 m from the seа
£280,000
£260,000
Bungalow 3+1 (146 m2) with large terraces in a new complex
Famagusta
ID2888
Bedrooms: 3
146 м2
6 km to the sea
Pool optional £20,000-25,000
£280,000
£240,000
2-bedroom loft apartments 104 m² with a 9 m² terrace and design package
Famagusta
ID3415
Bedrooms: 2
104,5 м2
900 meters to the sea
£350,000
£290,000
3-bedroom villa, 170 m², with a 40 m² terrace in a complex with infrastructure
Famagusta
ID3234
Bedrooms: 3
170 м2
500 meters to the sea
£350,000
£290,000
2-bedroom Loft apartment 80 m2 with roof terrace 80 m2 in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2998
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
640 meters to the sea
Discount 17 %
£350,000
£275,000
Three bedroom penthouse apartment of 188 m 2 only 200 meters from the sea.
Famagusta
ID817
Bedrooms: 3
188 м2
200 metres from the sea
New
£350,000
£250,000
3-bedroom apartment of 150 m² with big terrace, 5 minutes from the beach
Famagusta
ID2069
Bedrooms: 2
150 м2
1 km from the seа
£350,000
£265,000
Apartment 1 + 1 ( 7105m²) 150 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2466
Bedrooms: 1
105 м2
150 meters to the sea
£350,000
£248,750
Three-room apartment 69 m2 with terrace and garden near Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2752
Bedrooms: 2
69 м2
2800 meters to the sea
£350,000
£316,000
Apartment 3+1 (145 m²) with terrace (10 m²) and front garden in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2463
Bedrooms: 3
163 м2
800 meters from the sea
£350,000
£270,000
2-bedroom apartments 78 m² in a luxury complex
Famagusta
ID2399
Bedrooms: 2
78,25 м2
800 meters to the sea
£350,000
£260,000
Beautiful Bungalow Duplex 3+1 (180 m2) in a modern complex
Famagusta
ID2886
Bedrooms: 3
108 м2
6 km to the sea
Pool optional £20,000-25,000
£350,000
£245,650
2-bedroom apartment 114m2 with a terrace 14.5m2
Famagusta
ID3153
Bedrooms: 2
114 м2
980 meters to the sea
New
£350,000
£305,000
3-bedroom villa, 127 m², with a 27 m² terrace
Famagusta
ID3233
Bedrooms: 3
127 м2
600 meters from the sea
£350,000
£312,000
2-bedroom penthouse 116 m² with a terrace in a luxury complex 700 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3449
Bedrooms: 2
116 м2
700 meters from the sea
Submit your application