2-bedroom villa 96m2 with a terrace of 47m2 and views of the mountains and sea

3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 1
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 2
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 3
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 4
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 5
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 6
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 7
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 8
0 из 0
3-комнатная вилла 96м2 с террасой 47м2 и видом на горы и море - фото № 9
0 из 0
326,518 $
3,402 $ /m2
Famagusta / Karpas
ID2945
1100 meters to the sea
August 2025
Total area:
96м2
Land area:
220м2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Pool:
Purchase conditions:
35% first payment
65% until August 2025

The project is located in the Yeni Erenköy Karpaz region, whose historical past is the subject of fairy tales. It is a complex of residences with extensive terraces, picturesque swimming pools and barbecue areas available for public use. Combining outdoor pools and green areas, the project includes 53 residences of various types.

This project was conceived so that every resident could feel comfort and peace. Offering the unique naturalness of its location and the luxury of comfort, it is located just 1 km from the most beautiful beaches of the Mediterranean, surrounded by nature. The project invites you, dear owners, to enjoy a privileged life.

The most attractive of these villas has a communal swimming pool as one of its main features. Its location is close to natural areas, and the villas are surrounded by impressive views of the mountains and sea. Located in a location with stunning views, you can enjoy the scenery from the rooftop terrace. This is the perfect place to relax, creating a modern and functional space with an open plan kitchen and living room that adds a feeling of width and spaciousness to the space.

This property can be purchased on credit / installments
Down payment 86362
Installment plan 0% 160387
Term 18 months
Payment 8910 month
Features
  • Heat and sound insulation