Большой участок земли в районе Эсентепе с красивыми видами моря и гор. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество. Прекрасно подойдет для строительства инвестиционного проекта.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID371

1 /
£246,750
2-bedroom villa 96m2 with a terrace of 47m2 and views of the mountains and sea
Famagusta
ID2945
Bedrooms: 2
96 м2
1100 meters to the sea
£287,000
Apartment 3 + 1 Duplex 175 m2 with a terrace and a garden in a new complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2730
Bedrooms: 3
175 м2
600 meters to the sea
£304,500
3-bedroom villa 108m2 with sea view
Famagusta
ID2944
Bedrooms: 3
108 м2
1100 meters to the sea
£305,000
Beautiful townhouse 2 + 1 (93m2) in a cozy complex overlooking the sea and mountains
Kyrenia
ID2268
Bedrooms: 2
93 м2
300 meters to the sea
£166,000
2-bedroom apartment 102 m² with a 21 m² terrace and a 30 m² garden, 500 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3417
Bedrooms: 2
102 м2
500 meters from the sea
£207,000
1-bedroom apartment 68m2 with terrace 8m2 near the sea
Kyrenia
ID3035
Bedrooms: 1
68 м2
300 meters from the sea
Price on request
Plot of land in Arapkoe with breathtaking views of the sea and mountains. There is an opportunity to connect the road, water, electricity, telephone.
Kyrenia
ID251
£175,655
One bedroom apartment 54 m2 with private garden in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2497
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
600 meters to the sea
£129,000
1-bedroom penthouse, 46 m², with direct sea views!
Kyrenia
ID3515
Bedrooms: 1
46 м2
650 meters to the sea
New
£148,500
Studio apartment 43 m² in a complex with a private beach
Kyrenia
ID2195
Bedrooms: 1
43 м2
350 metres from the sea
£185,000
Studio 39 m2 with private pool 700 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID2754
Bedrooms: 1
39 м2
700 meters to the sea
Price on request
Hotel 1200 m2 in the center of the old town.
Famagusta
ID669
Price on request
The plot is located close to the sea, near the hotel Merit and has a beautiful view of the sea. A great place to build a villa.
Kyrenia
ID245
Submit your application
Exclusive right to sell
£550,000
5-room villa of 200 m² with swimming pool 100 metres from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1897
Bedrooms: 4
200 м2
100 metres from the sea
New
£280,000
£254,000
3-bedroom penthouse loft, 150 m², with a private plot, 5 minutes from the beach
Famagusta
ID3010
Bedrooms: 3
150 м2
1000 m from the seа
£280,000
£131,250
1-bedroom apartment 58m2 with sea view
Famagusta
ID2946
Bedrooms: 1
58 м2
1100 meters to the sea
£198,000
£192,000
Two-bedroom apartment 110 m² with sea and mountain views in Bellapais region.
Kyrenia
ID1378
Bedrooms: 2
110 м2
New
£198,000
£162
Luxury 2-bedroom penthouse 218 м² with sea view (Sanctuary Cove B3–B5)
Kyrenia
ID55
£195,000
£165,000
Studio penthouse 47 m² with a 33 m² rooftop terrace and design package in a beautiful complex in Karsiyaka
Kyrenia
ID3490
47,8 м2
600 meters to the sea
Price on request
Plot of land in Bellapais. There is water, electricity, road. A great place for a house or a villa.
Kyrenia
ID260
£195,000
£149,900
One-bedroom apartment 52.5 m2 with terrace in a beautiful complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2806
Bedrooms: 1
52,5 м2
1250 meters to the sea
£195,000
£134,000
2-room apartment 72m² in a luxury complex 5 minutes from the beach
Famagusta
ID2312
Bedrooms: 1
72 м2
500 to the sea
£195,000
£81,800
Cozy studio 36 m² in a new complex 150 meters from the beach
Guzelyurt
ID2575
Bedrooms: 1
36 м2
150 meters to the sea
£85,500
£82,000
Apartment 2 + 1 ( 78 m²) in the center of Famagusta
Famagusta
ID2355
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
2 km to the sea
Discount 4 %
£85,500
£200,000
One bedroom apartments of 75 m² in the heart of Kyrenia.With the best view of the sea and mountain. with all facilities.
Kyrenia
ID1450
Bedrooms: 1
75 м2
1.2 km from the sea
£106,000
£95,000
3-bedroom penthouse 100 m² with furniture and appliances, 400 meters from the sea!
Famagusta
ID3463
Bedrooms: 3
100 м2
400 meters to the sea
£106,000
£630,000
4-bedroom villa 285m2 with terrace 148m2
Kyrenia
ID3098
Bedrooms: 4
285 м2
1000 meters to the sea
Discount 10 %
£106,000
£275,000
Three bedroom penthouse apartment of 188 m 2 only 200 meters from the sea.
Famagusta
ID817
Bedrooms: 3
188 м2
200 metres from the sea
exclusive
Exclusive right to sell
£106,000
£81,000
Studio 48 m² with 8 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3425
48 м2
650 metres from the beach
Discount 10 %
£106,000
£98,500
Studio apartment of 42 m² and 250 meters from the sandy beach.
Famagusta
ID1335
Bedrooms: 1
43 м2
The Last studio
Submit your application

Other properties in this region

1 /
£305,000
Kyrenia
ID2268
Bedrooms: 2
93 м2
300 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок возле главной дороги на Карпаз. Идеально подходит для строительства коммерческой недвижимости.
Famagusta
ID671
£160,000
£100,000
1-bedroom apartment, 65 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3240
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
650 metres from the beach
Price on request