Located near Chatalkoy, this site has all the necessary infrastructure and a beautiful view of the mountains.

Price on request
Kyrenia
ID286

1 /
£102,000
£96,000
1-bedroom apartment of 63 m² with a 12 m² glazed terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3511
Bedrooms: 1
63 м2
500 metres from the sea
£152,900
£120,000
Studio, 53 m², with a terrace in an elite complex 700 metres from the beach
Famagusta
ID3508
53 м2
800 meters from the sea
£152,900
£290,000
2-bedroom Loft apartment 80 m2 with roof terrace 80 m2 in a new complex in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2998
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
640 meters to the sea
£152,900
£245,650
2-bedroom apartment 114m2 with a terrace 14.5m2
Famagusta
ID3153
Bedrooms: 2
114 м2
980 meters to the sea
New
£152,900
£162,000
2-bedroom apartment 90 m², 5 minutes from the sea 
Famagusta
ID2189
Bedrooms: 2
85 м2
1 km from the sea
£152,900
£163,000
1-bedroom apartment, 60 m², in a new luxury complex by the sea
Kyrenia
ID2338
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
200 meters to the sea
£152,900
£182,000
Loft apartment 84 m² 450 meters from the beach "Long Beach"
Famagusta
ID2479
Bedrooms: 2
99 м2
450 meters to the sea
Price on request
Plot in Bellapais with beautiful views of the sea and mountains. Excellent investment!
Kyrenia
ID254
£152,900
£525,950
Bungalow 3+1 (295 m²) in a new complex in Esentepe
Kyrenia
ID2562
Bedrooms: 3
295 м2
340 meters to the sea
£160,000
£100,000
1-bedroom apartment, 65 m², with an 8 m² balcony in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3240
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
650 metres from the beach
£160,000
£195,000
Apartment 3+1 (130 m2) in a complex in Nicosia
Nicosia
ID2779
Bedrooms: 3
130 м2
£160,000
£480,000
4-bedroom villa 274m2 with private pool
Famagusta
ID3156
Bedrooms: 4
274 м2
150 m to the sea
New
£160,000
£399,950
4-bedroom penthouse 142 m² in a luxury complex 130 metres from the beach
Kyrenia
ID1816
Bedrooms: 3
142 м2
130 metres from the sea
Submit your application
£198,000
£192,000
Two-bedroom apartment 110 m² with sea and mountain views in Bellapais region.
Kyrenia
ID1378
Bedrooms: 2
110 м2
Price on request
This site is located in one of the best places in Bellapais. There is access to electricity, water and road connections. A great place to build your own house.
Kyrenia
ID262
£198,000
£339,500
Apartment 3 + 1 (130 m²) with a garden in a new complex in Lapta
Kyrenia
ID2513
Bedrooms: 3
130 м2
1200 meters to the sea
£198,000
£275,000
3 room villa (83m²) near the golden beach of Karpaz
Famagusta
ID2257
Bedrooms: 2
83 м2
1000 meters to the sea
£68,000
£65,000
Studio 46 m2 in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID3029
46 м2
900 meters to the sea
£68,000
£143,000
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² with a design package in a luxury complex, 750 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3488
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
750 meters from the sea
£68,000
£141,000
1-bedroom penthouse 48 m² in Tatlisu
Kyrenia
ID3429
Bedrooms: 1
48 м2
1100 meters to the sea
£68,000
£94,500
Apartment 3 + 1 ( 120 m2 ) 2,5 km from the sea in Famagusta
Famagusta
ID2371
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
2,5 km to the sea
Price on request
Plot with beautiful views of the sea and mountains, ideal for building a project. Water and electricity are connected to it.
Kyrenia
ID225
Discount 38 %
£175,000
£107,000
1-bedroom apartment, 57 m², 10 minutes from the sea
Kyrenia
ID1427
Bedrooms: 1
57,4 м2
1.4 km from the sea
£175,000
£260,000
3-room apartment 75 m² + 38 m² terrace in an elite complex 300 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID2020
Bedrooms: 2
75 м2
300 meters from the sea
£175,000
£119,900
2-bedroom apartment of 112 m² with a 26 m² terrace in a resort complex
Famagusta
ID3384
Bedrooms: 2
112 м2
1100 metres from the beach
£175,000
£625,000
Modern villa 4 + 1 (305m2) with a swimming pool in Ozankoy
Kyrenia
ID2310
Bedrooms: 4
305 м2
1 km from the sea
£175,000
£215,000
Two-room apartment 60 m² with a terrace of 31 m² next to the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2658
Bedrooms: 1
40 м2
575 meters to the sea
£799,000
£558,000
4-bedroom villa, 370 m², with a private pool in a luxury complex
Kyrenia
ID3263
Bedrooms: 4
370 м2
250 meters to the sea
Price on request
The plot is located in Alsancak. Has a beautiful view of the sea and mountains.
Kyrenia
ID201
£799,000
£140,500
1-bedroom apartment of 65 m2 in a very nice and facilated complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID3100

Price on request
Участок земли возле живописного поселка Сипахи, возле заповедных зон Карпаса.
Famagusta
ID572
£499,000
£460,000
4-bedroom villa, 200 m², with a swimming pool
Kyrenia
ID3179
Bedrooms: 4
200 м2
1000 m to the sea
£210,000
£145,000
Apartment 2+1(78 m2) in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2866
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
2 km to the sea
£210,000
£166,000
2-bedroom apartment 102 m² with a 21 m² terrace and a 30 m² garden, 500 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3417
Bedrooms: 2
102 м2
500 meters from the sea
£135,000
£116,000
2-room apartment 54 m² 100 meters from the sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2981
Bedrooms: 1
54 м2
100 meters from the sea
Price on request
Очень близко к морю, возле Эсентепе. Близко к магазинам, барам, ресторанами всего в 20 минутах от Кирении. Имеется вся необходимая инфраструктура.
Kyrenia
ID388
Price on request
Казино с 5* отелем в продаже
Kyrenia
ID917
46000 м2
£135,000
£152,000
1-bedroom apartment 83 m² with sea view
Famagusta
ID2617
Bedrooms: 1
83 м2
750 meters from the sea
£135,000
£250,000
Three-room Duplex 137 m2 with a terrace 600 meters from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID2728
Bedrooms: 2
137 м2
600 meters to the sea
Price on request
Участок земли с красивым видом на море и горы. есть доступ воды, электричества и дороги. Отлично подходит для инвестиционных проектов.Обмен на виллу.
Kyrenia
ID302
Price on request
Участок находится в живописном месте - Каршияке. отсюда открывается красивый вид на горы и море. Турецкие (до 1974 года) титулы земли.
Kyrenia
ID434
£135,000
£71,000
Studio 46m2 with balcony 8m2
Famagusta
ID3107
46 м2
1100 metres from the sea
Price on request
Commercial premises 249 m2 in the center of Famagusta.
Famagusta
ID804
Submit your application
£135,000
£106,995
1-bedroom apartment 82m2 with a garden on the first coastline
Guzelyurt
ID2941
Bedrooms: 1
62,4 м2
50 meters from the sea
Price on request
Участок земли в Каршияке с красивыми видами моря и гор. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура.Турецкие (до 1974 года) титулы земли.
Kyrenia
ID436
£135,000
£143,500
Apartment 1 + 1 Penthouse 65 m² with a terrace of 65 m² in Boaz
Famagusta
ID2605
Bedrooms: 1
65 м2
680 meters from the sea
£152,900
£112,000
Studio 46 m² with a terrace in a luxury complex 700 meters from the beach
Famagusta
ID3487
46 м2
700 meters from the sea
Price on request
Участок находится в тихом месте Караогланоглу и всего в10 минутах от Кирении. Подведены дорога, вода и электричество. Прекрасное место для строительства дома!
Kyrenia
ID483
New
£152,900
£350,000
4-room villa 260 m² with sea and mountain views 300 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2005
Bedrooms: 3
160 м2
260 meters from the sea
Price on request
Участок находится возле гольф-клуба, имеет всю необходимую инфраструктуру.
Kyrenia
ID380
New
£152,900
£1,749,950
4-room bungalow 120 m² with private pool in a prestigious complex 200 meters from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2049
Bedrooms: 3
120 м2
200 meters from the sea
£152,900
£233,900
Apartment 3+1 (130 m2) in a luxury complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2790
Bedrooms: 3
230 м2
700 meters from the sea
Price on request
Отличный участок земли в Каршияке. Захватывающие дух виды моря и гор. Есть вся необходимая инфраструктура. Турецкие (до 1974 года) титулы земли.
Kyrenia
ID432
Price on request
Земельный участок в живописном поселке Малатия, всего в 15 минутах от центра Кирении. Отсюда открывается красивый вид на море и горы.
Kyrenia
ID551
£152,900
£127,200
Two-room apartment 55 m2 in a high-rise building near a sandy beach
Famagusta
ID2855
Bedrooms: 1
55 м2
530 meters to the sea
£80,000
£69,900
1-bedroom apartment 60 m² in Famagusta
Famagusta
ID3455
Bedrooms: 1
60 м2
2500 meters to the sea
£80,000
£157,000
3-bedroom villa duplex 140 m² 5 minutes from the sea
Famagusta
ID3151
Bedrooms: 3
140 м2
1300m from the sea
Fully furnished
£105,000
£89,900
Studio of 45 m² with a terrace in a luxurious seaside complex
Famagusta
ID3346
45 м2
650 meters to the sea
Exclusive right to sell
Discount 14 %
£105,000
£389,000
Modern 4-room townhouse 115 m2 with roof terrace, located on the first line to the sea
Famagusta
ID2145
Bedrooms: 3
115 м2
200 meters from the sea
Full furnishing
Price on request
Участок возле главной дороги побережья. Рядом строится Большой Восточный Базар. Прекрасные виды на море и горы. Развитая инфраструктура.
Famagusta
ID672

New
£690,000
5-room villa 306 m² with a swimming pool 5 minutes from the beach
Kyrenia
ID2215
Bedrooms: 4
306 м2
1.3 km from the sea
£235,000
3-bedroom Townhouse of 140m² by Sardunya Bay beach
Kyrenia
ID3143
Bedrooms: 3
140 м2
650 m from the sea
New
£161,500
2-bedroom apartment 78m², 700 metres from Long Beach
Famagusta
ID1788
Bedrooms: 1
78 м2
700 metres from the sea
£275,000
Three-room apartment 135 m2 with a large garden in a cozy complex in Doankoy
Kyrenia
ID2832
Bedrooms: 2
135 м2
2.5 km to the sea
£114,000
2-bedroom apartment 50 m² just 100 meters from the sea
Kyrenia
ID3406
Bedrooms: 2
50 м2
100 meters from the sea
£400,000
Modern villa 139 m² with pool in Karsiyaka
Kyrenia
ID2279
Bedrooms: 3
139 м2
800 meters to the sea
£210,000
£145,000
Apartment 2+1(78 m2) in a beautiful complex in Iskele
Famagusta
ID2866
Bedrooms: 2
78 м2
2 km to the sea
Price on request
5звездочный отель в центре Кирении
Kyrenia
ID909
15000 м2
£279,500
Apartment 2 + 1 Loft (135m2) in a luxury complex by the sea
Kyrenia
ID2339